Tonton Bicha

Movie home page for Tonton Bicha, Actor
Alternative Names: Daniel Fils-Aime
We Love You Anne We Love You Anne - Hollywood Premiere Flyer Profonds Regrets Miami Premiere We Love You Anne 2013 Movie Trailer Pe Maximo Mme Keloke Food For The Rich part 2
See: 55 photos | 10 Videos

Tonton Bicha Biography

Born Daniel Fils-Aime, July 7, 1973 in Cap-Haitien, Haiti. Stage Name: "TonTon Bisha " [pronounced Beesha] " Tonton Bicha is the Son of Cilimhne Joseph and Alcinord Fils-Aimi. In an Interview with HaitiXchange, he was asked: "Where does the name...

Read Full Tonton Bicha Biography

Filmography

Actor

2013
Tonton Bicha
2007
Tonton Bicha
2005
Tonton Bicha
2004
Wife Beater (as Daniel Fils Aime)
2003
Tonton Bicha
2000
Tonton Bicha