Desmas Duclair

Movie home page for Desmas Duclair, Actor, Director, Costume Designer
Alternative Names: Desma Duclaire
Remo 2 Behind The Scenes pictures celebrity party photo Un Plaisir Mortel Movie Pictures Un Plaisir Mortel movie trailer
See: 54 photos | 1 Videos

Desmas Duclair Biography

Desma Duclair aka “Katalog” was born on April 19, 1978 in Au Cayes Port Salut to Mr. Destin Duclair and Mrs. Wainitte Duclair. Mr. Duclair has 1 brother and 2 sisters. He immediately started his dream as soon as he came to the United States in...

Read Full Desmas Duclair Biography

Filmography

Actor

2012
Louvens
2010
2009
Valery
2008
Samuel
2008
Valery
2008
Mito (as Desma Duclair)
2007
Valery

Director

2010