Verona Laguerre

Movie home page for Verona Laguerre, Actor, Producer, Screenwriter
Alternative Names: Verona Michel
Verona Laguerre Verona Laguerre Verona Laguerre Move Chwa Movie Trailer
See: 20 photos | 1 Videos

Verona Laguerre Biography

Verona Michel (born December 11, 1990) is a Haitian-American actress and former script writer, fashion model, hostess, and beauty queen. She is the daughter of Ducamel Michel, Marie-Jinette Laguerre and Lucilia Alexis grandmother. Veronal was born...

Read Full Verona Laguerre Biography

Filmography

Actor

2015
2007
????
Princess Daliyah