Frantzson Saintilien

Movie home page for Frantzson Saintilien, Actor, Assistant Director
Alternative Names: Frantz Design
Yon Sel Nwit Movie, Spring Valley Premiere Forgiveness Movie Production Photos Yon Sel Nwit Pre Release Poster Pwofon Lanmou movie trailer
See: 80 photos | 1 Videos

Frantzson Saintilien Biography

Frantzson Saintilien was Born and raised in Gonaives, Nov. 30, 1974. Schools: Jonas Augustin HS., PAP, Haiti. - College Nazon, PAP Haiti. - GOC Univisersitaire. - Ecole Art de Port au Prince. Member of Theatre Lakay de Delmas. Member of AJESC...

Read Full Frantzson Saintilien Biography

Filmography

Actor

2010
Gwo Siwo(as Frantz Design)
2010
2009
Gwo siwo
2009
Gwo Siwo(as Frantz Design)
2009
Frantz(as Frantz Design)
2008
Lawyer (as Frantz Design)
2008
Thierry
2008
Rigaud
2008
Pasteur Frantz
2008
John
2007
Player
2007
James
2007
Fefe (as Frantz Design)
2007
St. Soir
2006
Promoter (as Frantz Design)
2006
Chief Bad Boy
2006
Lawyer